2023 Interested Teams

Easter International Cup Interested/ Applied Teams

Teams that are interested/applied in the 2023 Easter International Cup -  Teams that are ready to apply to the tournament should use the links for the applications and those will be processed as well and will be added to this list. 

REGISTER YOUR TEAM'S INTEREST HERE  and get the latest updates and information

 

 

International Teams Interest:  International play sanctioning by US Soccer has begun again in 2022 and we will secure international sanctioning for the 2023 tournament.  

Interested Programs/ Clubs            Boys  Girls Age Groups                      
Club Pumas FC (Honduras) x   Under 11-19
CF Monterrey Rayados (Mexico) x   Under 14
Futbol Consultants (Costa Rica) x x TBD
ABA Academy (Brazil) x   Under 13,14,15,16
ABC Academy (Colombia) x x TBD
AS Roma Academy Abuja (Nigeria) X   Under 11, 13, 15, 17, 19
Fusion Sports Club (Cayman Islands)   x Under 14, 15,16,17,19
Up Movement Academy (Mexico)   x Under 19

Boys Teams: from USA  - to be updated 

Under 19 Under 17 Under 16 Under 15  Under 14  Under 13 Under 12 Under 11  Under 10 

Club Pumas (Honduras)

Club Pumas (Honduras)  ABC Academy (Colombia) Club Pumas (Honduras) 

CF Monterrey Rayados LigaMX (Mexico) 

Club Pumas (Honduras)

Jacksonville FC (FL)  Club Pumas (Honduras) Surf Select (USA)
Futbol Consultants (Costa Rica) AS Roma Academy Abuja (Nigeria)  ABA Academy (Brazil) ABA Academy (Brazil) Inter Miami MLS (FL) Inter Miami MLS (FL) Surf Select (USA)  AS Roma Academy Abuja (Nigeria)  
AS Roma Academy Abuja (Nigeria)  Surf Select (USA)  Surf Select (USA)  AS Roma Academy Abuja (Nigeria)  ABA Academy (Brazil)  ABC Academy (Colombia)    Surf Select (USA)  
Surf Select (USA)  FL Premier ECNL (FL)  FL Premier ECNL (FL)  Jacksonville FC MLS Next (FL) Jacksonville FC MLS Next (FL)  ABA Academy (Brazil)      
FL Premier ECNL (FL)     Plantation FC (FL)  Surf Select (USA)  AS Roma Academy Abuja (Nigeria)       
      Surf Select (USA)  FL Premier ECNL (FL)  Jacksonville FC MLS Next (FL)       
      FL Premier ECNL (FL)    FKK Kraze ECNL (FL)       
          Plantation FC (FL)       
          Surf Select (USA)       
          FL Premier ECNL (FL)       
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 

 Girls Teams:  from USA

Under 19 Under 17 Under 16  Under 15  Under 14  Under 13 Under 12  Under 11 Under 10
Florida Premier ECNL Florida Premier ECNL Florida Premier ECNL Florida Premier ECNL  Florida Premier ECNL  Florida Premier ECNL  West FL Flames GA  West FL Flames GA West FL Flames GA 
West FL Flames GA West FL Flames GA West FL Flames GA West FL Flames GA West FL Flames GA West FL Flames GA Surf Select (USA)  Surf Select (USA)  Surf Select (USA)
Surf Select (USA) Surf Select (USA) Surf Select (USA)  Surf Select (USA) Surf Select (USA Surf Select (USA)  Hamilton Elite 2011 EDP NL (NJ) Triumph Select 2011 (GA)  

FKK Krush ECNL (FL)

FKK Kursh ECNL (FL) FKK Krush ECNL (FL) FKK Kursh ECNL (FL) FKK Krush ECNL (FL) FKK Krush ECNL (FL)      
Fusion Sports Club (Cayman Islands) Fusion Sports Club (Cayman Islands) West Deptford Fury (NJ) Storm United (TX) FC Bucks (PA) Redlands United 2010 (CA)      
Up Movement (Mexico)   Fusion Sports Club (Cayman Islands) Fusion Sports Club (Cayman Islands) Fusion Sports Club (Cayman Islands)